Datum Arr.: Plats: Domare:  
         
2017-01-07 SKK Göteborg Int Anne-Christine Johansson, Sverige Resultat
2017-01-08 SKK Göteborg Int Dan Ericsson, Sverige Resultat

2017-03-11 SKK Strängnäs Int Siv Sandö, Norge Resultat
2017-03-12 SSUK Strängnäs Nat Anne-Chatrine Edoff Resultat
2017-03-19 SKK Malmö Int Panche Dameski, Makedonien Resultat

2017-04-23 SKK Västerås Nat Rodi Hübenthal, Norge Resultat

2017-05-07 SKK Lidköping Int Martin Johansson Resultat
2017-05-21 SKK Hässleholm Int Kim Vigsö Nielsen, Danmark Resultat
2017-05-21 SKK Piteå Nat Eva Borg Liljekvist, Sverige Resultat
2017-05-28 SKK Gimo Int Henrik Härling Resultat

2017-06-03 SKK Norrköping Int Åke Cronander, Sverige Resultat
2017-06-04 SKK Norrköping Int Magnus Hagstedt, Sverige Resultat
2017-06-05 SKK Norrköping Int Ann-Cathrine Edoff, Sverige Resultat
2017-06-10 SKK Leksand Nat Maija Mäkinen, Finland Resultat
2017-06-11 SKK Vänersborg Nat Thomas Touzel, Kanada Resultat
2017-06-18 SKK Vännäs Int Gunilla Skalman, Sverige Resultat
2017-06-30 SKK Gällivare Int Sonia Kelveri-Philippou, Cypern Resultat

2017-07-01 SKK Borås Nat Susann Carr, USA Resultat
2017-07-02 SSUK Borås Nat Mark Johnston, Australien Resultat
2017-07-07 SKK Tvååker Int Mark Johnston, Australien Resultat
2017-07-09 SKK Alfta Nat Jo Schepers, Nederländerna Resultat
2017-07-08 SKK Tvååker Nat Grita Joneliene, Litauen Resultat
2017-07-15 SKK Piteå Int Rafael Malo Alcrudo, Spanien Resultat
2017-07-22 SKK Köping Int Friedrich Birkmar, Norge Resultat
2017-07-30 SKK Ransäter Int Kurt Nilsson, Sverige Resultat

2017-08-05 SKK Visby Nat Anita Whitmarsh, Sverige Resultat
2017-08-05 SBS SPECIAL Varberg Nat Katie Campbell, USA Resultat
2017-08-06 SBS SPECIAL Varberg Nat Sofie Krigholm, Sverige Resultat
2017-08-06 SKK Svenstavik Int Marie Gadolin, Sverige Resultat
2017-08-06 SKK Visby Int George Schogol, Georgien Resultat
2017-08-13 SKK Ronneby Int Noel Beggs, Irland Resultat
2017-08-12 SKK Överkalix Nat Siv Sandö, Norge Resultat
2017-08-12 SKK Askersund Int Zeferino Silva, Portugal Resultat
2017-08-19 SKK Norrköping Nat Carl Gunnar Stafberg, Sverige Resultat*
2017-08-20 SKK Eskilstuna Nat Bengt-Åke Bogren, Sverige Resultat
2017-08-27 SKK Ljungskile Nat Henrik Härling, Sverige Resultat
2017-08-27 SKK Märsta Nat Eli-Marie Klepp, Norge Resultat

2017-09-02 SKK Sandviken Int Tapio Eerola, Finland Resultat*
2017-09-03 SKK Öland Nat Johan Andersson, Sverige Resultat
2017-09-09 SSUK Höganäs Nat Karin Sjöholm Östlund, Sverige Resultat*
2017-09-09 SKK Gimo Nat Sofie Krigholm, Sverige Resultat*
2017-09-10 SKK Eslöv Int Ruth Wagner, Luxemburg Resultat*

2017-10-07 SSUK Sundsvall Nat Nemanja Jovanovic, Serbien Resultat*
2017-10-08 SKK Sundsvall Int Jo Kramer, Australien Resultat*

2017-11-04 SKK Växjö Int Laura Cox, Irland  

2017-12-16 SKK Stockholm Int - SE V-17 Henrik Johansson, Sverige